GM A.Gipslis memorial -2019

Tituls Dalībnieks ELO Perf. +/- Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Punkti Buholcs 5 6 7 8 Vieta
1 LAT IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2415 2444 17.6 6(3+3) 3(1+2) 0(0+0) 7.5 48.5 1 1 1 1 1
2 LAT FM Mustaps Matiss 2483 2458 6.6 6(2+4) 3(2+1) 0(0+0) 7.5 48 3 2 2 3 2
3 LAT IM Berzinsh Roland 2416 2383 11 7(4+3) 1(1+0) 1(0+1) 7.5 48 7 4 3 2 3
4 LAT MK Melderis Uldis 1969 1995 18.4 6(4+2) 1(1+0) 2(0+2) 6.5 39 6 8 9 6 4
5 LAT FM Dzjuba Vsevolod 2189 2250 23.8 5(3+2) 2(0+2) 2(1+1) 6 49 4 3 4 4 5
6 LAT NM Kretainis Kristaps 2245 2181 7.4 5(3+2) 2(2+0) 2(0+2) 6 45 2 6 5 8 6
7 LAT MK Indricans Vadims 2015 1932 -7.2 6(4+2) 0(0+0) 3(1+2) 6 39.5 15 19 16 11 7
8 LAT IM Antoms Guntars 2284 2266 5 5(3+2) 1(0+1) 3(2+1) 5.5 49.5 8 5 7 5 8
9 LAT MK Kolesnikovs Ivans 2072 1997 -3.2 5(2+3) 1(1+0) 3(1+2) 5.5 41.5 14 14 11 15 9
10 LAT MK Pavlovs Nikita 1843 1897 17.6 5(3+2) 1(0+1) 3(1+2) 5.5 41 16 10 12 7 10
11 LAT I Springis Jevgenijs 1657 1836 35 5(3+2) 1(0+1) 3(2+1) 5.5 35.5 17 16 20 17 11
12 LAT MK Ivanov Igor 2071 2087 5.8 5(4+1) 0(0+0) 4(1+3) 5 47.5 5 7 6 9 12
13 LAT MK Laimins Lauris 2221 1932 -37 5(3+2) 0(0+0) 4(1+3) 5 44 11 17 14 10 13
14 LAT MK Auzins Artis 1980 1991 4.8 4(2+2) 2(1+1) 3(2+1) 5 42 9 11 10 14 14
15 LAT MK Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs 1927 1823 -13 5(2+3) 0(0+0) 4(2+2) 5 37 24 22 17 12 15
16 LAT I Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1527 1829 47.8 4(3+1) 2(0+2) 3(2+1) 5 34 20 24 18 22 16
17 LAT I Zvaunis Maris 1604 1618 3.2 4(3+1) 1(0+1) 3(1+2) 5 32 28 33 29 23 17
18 LAT I Dombrovska Stefanija 1701 1967 44.6 4(3+1) 1(0+1) 4(2+2) 4.5 45.5 12 12 8 13 18
19 LAT MK Laizans Aivars 2179 1938 -34.2 4(1+3) 1(1+0) 4(3+1) 4.5 41 10 13 19 16 19
20 LAT MK Alipovs Anatolijs 1912 1886 5 4(4+0) 1(0+1) 4(1+3) 4.5 40.5 13 9 13 19 20
21 LAT MK Gudovskis Konstantins 2055 1691 -54.2 4(3+1) 1(1+0) 4(1+3) 4.5 35.5 18 15 21 26 21
22 LAT I Daleckis Deniss 1402 1783 54.2 4(2+2) 0(0+0) 5(3+2) 4 41.5 21 18 15 18 22
23 LAT MK Breikss Peteris 1708 1649 -25 2(2+0) 2(1+1) 4(1+3) 4 36.5 31 36 31 29 23
24 LAT I Francs Marats 1487 1718 32 4(2+2) 0(0+0) 5(2+3) 4 36.5 27 25 27 21 24
25 LAT MK Liepins Martins 1790 1712 -15.2 4(3+1) 0(0+0) 5(1+4) 4 36.5 23 29 24 20 25
26 LAT I Bogdanovics Kirills 1751 1691 -23.2 3(1+2) 2(1+1) 4(3+1) 4 34.5 25 21 26 25 26
27 LAT I Ozols Andris 1668 1553 -31.6 3(1+2) 2(1+1) 4(2+2) 4 31.5 26 30 28 31 27
28 LAT I Birjukovs Anatolijs 1430 1595 32.2 3(0+3) 2(0+2) 4(4+0) 4 31 34 28 22 27 28
29 LAT I Pidgora Andrejs 1420 1523 13 3(2+1) 0(0+0) 5(2+3) 4 29 36 32 34 33 29
30 LAT MK Zalcmane Vija 1573 1562 -16.2 2(1+1) 2(1+1) 4(2+2) 4 27.5 33 27 33 34 30
31 LAT I Filipovs Jevgenijs 1694 1649 -18.8 2(1+1) 3(3+0) 4(0+4) 3.5 38 19 23 25 24 31
32 LAT I Vitins Janis 1561 1593 -1.2 2(2+0) 1(1+0) 5(1+4) 3.5 34 29 31 30 30 32
33 LAT II Padedzis Maris 1459 1439 -9.4 2(1+1) 1(1+0) 5(2+3) 3.5 31.5 32 37 38 35 33
34 LAT MK Vainovska Valentina 1613 1486 -36.6 2(1+1) 3(1+2) 4(2+2) 3.5 30 35 26 32 32 34
35 LAT I Aminovs Maksims 1535 1609 4.4 3(2+1) 0(0+0) 6(2+4) 3 39.5 22 20 23 28 35
36 LAT I Birmans Daniels 1483 1387 -23.8 2(1+1) 0(0+0) 6(3+3) 3 28 39 35 36 39 36
37 LAT I Lacis Aleksandrs 1435 1437 -16.6 2(0+2) 1(1+0) 6(3+3) 2.5 29.5 30 34 35 36 37
38 LAT I Vizulis Alfreds 1272 1316 -10.4 1(0+1) 0(0+0) 7(4+3) 2 30 37 38 39 37 38
39 LAT II Mieze Natalja 1220 1155 -12.6 1(1+0) 0(0+0) 7(3+4) 2 29 38 39 37 38 39